Dale Todd-Thompson

Dale Todd-Thompson

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1427380575

Dale Todd-Thompson LCSW

Clinical Social Worker

He is located at 11500 Buckingham Road in Austin, TX 78759. Can help patients with the following: Depression, Grief, Isolation, Parenting, Stress, Trauma. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1427380575. Appointment can be made via the phone number (512) 331-8921.

Conditions treated

Dale Todd-Thompson, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dale Todd-Thompson.

  • Anxiety
  • Depression
  • Grief
  • Isolation
  • Online Therapy
  • Parenting
  • Relationship Issues
  • School Issues
  • Self-Esteem
  • Stress
  • Trauma

Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?

Out of the 72 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Valerie J. Shown
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 10606 D K Ranch Road Austin, 78759, TX
Amanda Lorina Cartwright
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite B401 4005 Spicewood Springs Road Austin, 78759, TX
Viana A. Vallejo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 402 8500 North Mopac Expressway Austin, 78759, TX
Kasey Butler
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Building North Suite 3 4131 Spicewood Springs Road Austin, 78759, TX
Gilan Levy
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 110 South 11940 Jollyville Road Austin, 78759, TX
Summer June Davenport
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 701 8500 North Mopac Expressway Austin, 78759, TX
Celisse Morgan Valdovinos
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 1140 4807 Spicewood Springs Road Austin, 78759, TX
Alyssa A. Peret
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 402 8500 North Mopac Expressway Austin, 78759, TX
Kamey M. Newman
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite J1 4131 Spicewood Springs Road Austin, 78759, TX
Jennifer Griffis
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Building L Suite 2 4131 Spicewood Springs Road Austin, 78759, TX

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dale Todd-Thompson?

Dale Todd-Thompson's office is located at 11500 Buckingham Road in Austin, TX 78759.

What conditions does Dale Todd-Thompson treat?

Dale Todd-Thompson provides treatment for Depression, Grief, Isolation, Parenting, Stress, Trauma. For the full list see this list.

Does Dale Todd-Thompson accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dale Todd-Thompson accepts insurance.